ZNK Split
[Féminin]
ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir
[Féminin]
P | 2024-05-12 | ZNK Split | 0-3 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J3 | ||||
N | 2024-05-06 | ZNK Split | 3-3 | Hajduk Split | J2 | ||||
P | 2024-04-28 | ZNK Split | 0-5 | ZNK Osijek | J1 | ||||
P | 2024-04-21 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 3-2 | ZNK Split | J14 | ||||
G | 2024-04-14 | ZNK Split | 2-0 | ZNK Agram | J13 | ||||
P | 2024-03-30 | ZNK Osijek | 5-0 | ZNK Split | J12 | ||||
P | 2024-03-23 | ZNK Split | 1-2 | ZNK Hajduk Split | J11 | ||||
G | 2024-03-03 | ZNK Split | 2-1 | ZNK Donat | J9 | ||||
G | 2023-11-19 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 0-2 | ZNK Split | J10 | ||||
G | 2023-11-06 | ZNK Split | 5-0 | HNK Gorica | J8 | ||||
G | 2023-10-21 | ZNK Split | 8-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J7 | ||||
G | 2023-10-14 | ZNK Agram | 1-2 | ZNK Split | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-10-09 | ZNK Split | 0-1 | ZNK Osijek | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-10-02 | ZNK Hajduk Split | 3-1 | ZNK Split | J4 | ||||
G | 2023-09-16 | ZNK Split | 1-0 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-09-11 | ZNK Donat | 0-3 | ZNK Split | J2 | ||||
G | 2023-09-03 | HNK Gorica | 0-5 | ZNK Split | J1 |
P | 2024-05-19 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J4 | ||||
G | 2024-05-12 | ZNK Split | 0-3 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J3 | ||||
P | 2024-05-05 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 1-5 | ZNK Osijek | J2 | ||||
P | 2024-04-28 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | J1 | ||||
N | 2024-04-21 | ZNK Agram | 0-0 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J14 | ||||
P | 2024-04-14 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 1-4 | ZNK Osijek | J13 | ||||
P | 2024-03-29 | ZNK Hajduk Split | 2-1 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J12 | ||||
G | 2024-03-24 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 3-0 | ZNK Donat | J11 | ||||
P | 2023-11-19 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 0-2 | ZNK Split | J10 | ||||
G | 2023-11-13 | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J9 | ||||
G | 2023-11-05 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 4-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J8 | ||||
N | 2023-10-22 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 1-1 | ZNK Agram | J7 | ||||
N | 2023-10-15 | ZNK Osijek | 1-1 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J6 | ||||
N | 2023-10-09 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 2-2 | ZNK Hajduk Split | J5 | ||||
G | 2023-10-01 | ZNK Donat | 0-4 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J4 | ||||
P | 2023-09-16 | ZNK Split | 1-0 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J3 | ||||
N | 2023-09-10 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | J2 | ||||
G | 2023-09-03 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-2 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J1 |