NS Medimurje-Cakovec
[Féminin]
ZNK Agram
[Féminin]
G | 2024-05-12 | ZNK Donat | 2-4 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J3 | ||||
G | 2024-05-05 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 1-0 | ZNK Agram | J2 | ||||
P | 2024-04-28 | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J1 | ||||
G | 2024-04-21 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 3-2 | ZNK Split | J14 | ||||
G | 2024-04-14 | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J13 | ||||
G | 2024-03-30 | ZNK Donat | 2-3 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J12 | ||||
N | 2024-03-24 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 2-2 | ZNK Agram | J11 | ||||
P | 2023-11-18 | ZNK Osijek | 13-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-11-12 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-4 | ZNK Hajduk Split | J9 | ||||
P | 2023-11-05 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 4-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J8 | ||||
P | 2023-10-21 | ZNK Split | 8-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J7 | ||||
P | 2023-10-15 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-2 | HNK Gorica | J6 | ||||
N | 2023-10-08 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 2-2 | ZNK Donat | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-10-01 | ZNK Agram | 2-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J4 | ||||
P | 2023-09-17 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-8 | ZNK Osijek | J3 | ||||
P | 2023-09-10 | ZNK Hajduk Split | 6-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J2 | ||||
P | 2023-09-03 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 0-2 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J1 |
G | 2024-05-12 | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | ZNK Agram | J3 | ||||
P | 2024-05-05 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 1-0 | ZNK Agram | J2 | ||||
G | 2024-04-28 | ZNK Agram | 4-1 | ZNK Donat | J1 | ||||
N | 2024-04-21 | ZNK Agram | 0-0 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | J14 | ||||
P | 2024-04-14 | ZNK Split | 2-0 | ZNK Agram | J13 | ||||
N | 2024-03-30 | ZNK Agram | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | J12 | ||||
N | 2024-03-24 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | 2-2 | ZNK Agram | J11 | ||||
P | 2024-03-03 | ZNK Osijek | 6-1 | ZNK Agram | J2 | ||||
G | 2023-11-19 | ZNK Donat | 0-2 | ZNK Agram | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-11-12 | ZNK Agram | 0-4 | ZNK Osijek | J9 | ||||
P | 2023-11-05 | ZNK Hajduk Split | 2-0 | ZNK Agram | J8 | ||||
N | 2023-10-22 | ZNK Dinamo-Maksimir | 1-1 | ZNK Agram | J7 | ||||
P | 2023-10-14 | ZNK Agram | 1-2 | ZNK Split | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-10-08 | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | ZNK Agram | J5 | ||||
G | 2023-10-01 | ZNK Agram | 2-0 | NS Medimurje-Cakovec | J4 | ||||
G | 2023-09-16 | ZNK Agram | 1-0 | ZNK Donat | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-09-03 | ZNK Agram | 1-0 | ZNK Hajduk Split | J1 |