J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Assoeva | 2 | 6 | |
2 | São José-RS | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Riograndense | 2 | 2 | |
4 | SE Independente | 1 | 1 | |
5 | Lyon Gaúcho Futsal | 2 | 1 | |
6 | ABF | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Russo Preto | 2 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UFSM Futsal | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Atlântico | 1 | 3 | |
3 | AFA | 1 | 3 | |
4 | ATF Pelotas | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Jaguari | 2 | 1 | |
6 | Sercesa | 1 | 0 | |
7 | Triunfo | 1 | 0 |
Étape | Date | Heure | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.A | SE Independente | AJ | Assoeva | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Atlântico | AJ | Triunfo | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | AFA | AJ | Jaguari | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | SER Santiago | AJ | Carlos Barbosa | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Lyon Gaúcho Futsal | AJ | São José-RS | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | ABF | AJ | Riograndense | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | ATF Pelotas | AJ | Sercesa | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | União Samborjense | AJ | Figueira Futsal | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | Caxias Do Sul Futsal | AJ | Barcelona Júlio De Castilhos | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | São José-RS | AJ | Assoeva | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Riograndense | AJ | Russo Preto | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Jaguari | AJ | UFSM Futsal | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | Caxias Do Sul Futsal | AJ | SER Santiago | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | Barcelona Júlio De Castilhos | AJ | Figueira Futsal | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Triunfo | AJ | Sercesa | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Sercesa | AJ | Atlântico | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Assoeva | AJ | Riograndense | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Lyon Gaúcho Futsal | AJ | ABF | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | Carlos Barbosa | AJ | SER Alvorada | 2024-05-26 | 00:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | São José-RS | AJ | ABF | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Russo Preto | AJ | SE Independente | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Sercesa | AJ | Jaguari | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | UFSM Futsal | AJ | ATF Pelotas | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | Barcelona Júlio De Castilhos | AJ | SER Santiago | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | SER Alvorada | AJ | União Samborjense | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Triunfo | AJ | AFA | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.A | Assoeva | AJ | ABF | 2024-05-30 | 23:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | ATF Pelotas | AJ | Atlântico | 2024-06-02 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | Figueira Futsal | AJ | Carlos Barbosa | 2024-06-02 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.C | SER Santiago | AJ | SER Alvorada | 2024-06-02 | 01:00 | |
0 | Grp.B | Atlântico | AJ | AFA | 2024-06-02 | 01:00 |