J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 44-66 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 44-66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-09 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-05-03 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Millwall | 5-0 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-29 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Watford | 1-3 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-23 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-04-19 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Coventry City | 2-0 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-04-15 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Bournemouth | 1-2 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-12 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Hull City | 1-2 | Grp.North | |||
N | 2024-04-09 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Cardiff City | 1-1 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-02 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Sheffield Wed. | 2-0 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2024-03-25 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Swansea City | 2-1 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-03-19 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Fleetwood Town | 4-1 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-03-11 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Sheffield Wed. | 0-4 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-03-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Barnsley | 4-2 | Grp.North | |||
N | 2024-02-26 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Crewe Alexandra | 3-3 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-02-06 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Coventry City | 1-0 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2024-01-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Hull City | 3-4 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-01-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sheffield United | 0-3 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-01-15 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Birmingham City | 0-5 | Grp.North | |||
N | 2024-01-09 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Burnley | 1-1 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2023-12-18 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Peterborough United | 5-1 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2023-11-29 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | Grp.North | |||
N | 2023-11-21 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Peterborough United | 1-1 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2023-11-07 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sheffield United | 5-1 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2023-10-30 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Barnsley | 5-0 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2023-09-25 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Burnley | 0-1 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2023-09-15 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Birmingham City | 1-3 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2023-09-12 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Colchester | 3-0 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2023-09-05 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Bristol City | 2-1 | Grp.South | |||
N | 2023-08-21 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Charlton Athletic | 2-2 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2023-08-16 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | QPR | 2-3 | Grp.South |