J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 63-57 | 76 | 4 | 6 | N2 | DNVNN | détails | |
38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 63-57 | 76 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
N | 2023-05-27 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Hibernian | 1-1 | POff | |||
N | 2023-05-24 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Rangers | 2-2 | POff | |||
G | 2023-05-20 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Aberdeen | 2-1 | POff | |||
N | 2023-05-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | St. Mirren | 2-2 | POff | |||
P | 2023-05-07 | 15:15 | (Dom.) | Celtic | 0-2 | POff | |||
G | 2023-04-22 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Ross County | 6-1 | J33 | |||
P | 2023-04-15 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Hibernian | 1-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | St. Mirren | 0-2 | J31 | |||
P | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | J30 | |||
P | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Aberdeen | 3-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2023-03-08 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Celtic | 3-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | St. Johnstone | 3-0 | J28 | |||
P | 2023-02-19 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Motherwell | 2-0 | J26 | |||
G | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dundee United | 3-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2023-02-01 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Rangers | 0-3 | J24 | |||
N | 2023-01-29 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Livingston | 0-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2023-01-18 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Aberdeen | 5-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2023-01-13 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | St. Mirren | 1-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2023-01-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | St. Mirren | 1-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2023-01-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hibernian | 3-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2022-12-28 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | St. Johnstone | 2-3 | J19 | |||
N | 2022-12-24 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Dundee United | 2-2 | J18 | |||
G | 2022-12-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kilmarnock | 3-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Livingston | 1-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2022-11-09 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Rangers | 1-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2022-11-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Motherwell | 3-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2022-10-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ross County | 1-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2022-10-22 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Celtic | 3-4 | J12 | |||
P | 2022-10-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Aberdeen | 2-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2022-10-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kilmarnock | 2-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2022-10-01 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Rangers | 0-4 | J9 | |||
G | 2022-09-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Motherwell | 0-3 | J8 | |||
P | 2022-09-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Livingston | 1-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2022-08-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | St. Johnstone | 3-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2022-08-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Celtic | 2-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2022-08-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dundee United | 4-1 | J3 | |||
N | 2022-08-07 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Hibernian | 1-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2022-07-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ross County | 2-1 | J1 |